Kabels: Fiber: Fiber Pigtails: FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM3 2M COLORED AQUA CONNECTOR
FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM3 2M COLORED AQUA CONNECTOR FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM3 2M COLORED AQUA CONNECTOR

FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OM3 2M COLORED AQUA CONNECTOR

34- 

Beschikbaarheid:
Voor 14u bestellen = zaterdag thuis geleverd of zaterdag afhalen in de winkel*

EAN: 5420016879431
MPN: LFP020





Model: Logon Professional LFP020

 

Colored Pigtail Set 12 x LC, OM3, 2m, turquoise connector

 

Features

  • 12 Pigtails with LC-Connector, 2 m
  • Easy strip type till 1 m
  • With colored 900µ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink
  • LSZH, low smoke zero halogen
  • Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801
  • Each cable includes a measure protocol
  • Weight: 400g


Voor 14u bestellen = zaterdag thuis geleverd of zaterdag afhalen in de winkel*
*: de levertermijnen zijn indicaties & hangen af van leveranciers en transportfirmas

34.00

 


RELATED PRODUCTS