TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TL-SF1005D, 5-port 10/100M, IEEE802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP

10,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

NETIS 5-PORT 10/100MBPS SWITCH PLASTIC HOUSING

NETIS 5-PORT 10/100MBPS SWITCH PLASTIC HOUSING

Model: Netis ST3105S…

11,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

PLANET RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 10''/19'' DEVICE IN 10''/19'' RACK

PLANET RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 10''/19'' DEVICE IN 10''/19'' RACK

  Rack Mount Kit Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch)

11,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TL-SF1008D, 8-port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch

13,20-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

UBIQUITI AIRMAX UNIVERSAL MOUNTING BRACKET - UB-AM

UBIQUITI AIRMAX UNIVERSAL MOUNTING BRACKET - UB-AM

Model: Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Arm Bracket Designed for wall or poles, UB-AM provides a versatile and robust solution for mounting all of your devices.

14,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Netis 5 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Netis 5 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Model: Netis ST3105S 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch This netis ST3105S Fast Ethernet Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network with 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the need for crossover cables or uplink ports. Together with the plug-and-play & Green Power feature, it may ensure you a low-cost, easy-to-use, high-performance, seamless and standard upgrade to improve your old network to a 100Mbps network. Features 5…

14,99-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

EMINENT USB2.0 Hub 7port+switch on/Off

EMINENT USB2.0 Hub 7port+switch on/Off

USB 2.0 - 7x USB 2.0

15,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

5 poorts unmanaged gigabit desktop switch

16,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link LS105G LiteWave 5-Port GB Desktop Switch

TP-Link LS105G LiteWave 5-Port GB Desktop Switch

5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

19-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link TL-SG105 5-PORT METAL GIGABIT SWITCH

TP-Link TL-SG105 5-PORT METAL GIGABIT SWITCH

5-port Metal Gigabit Switch 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports supports GMP Snooping IEEE 802.1p QoS Plug and Play metal case

19,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Transcend Hub Transcend USB 3.0 4 ports

Transcend Hub Transcend USB 3.0 4 ports

SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub, 4x USB3.0

19,20-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FSW-0508TX  Switch 5-Port 10/100, LevelOne

FSW-0508TX Switch 5-Port 10/100, LevelOne

5 poort Fast Ethernet Swicth…

19,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Netis 8 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Netis 8 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Model: Netis ST3108S 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch This netis ST3108S Fast Ethernet Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network with 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the need for crossover cables or uplink ports. Together with the plug-and-play & Green Power feature, it may ensure you a low-cost, easy-to-use, high-performance, seamless and standard upgrade to improve your old network to a 100Mbps network. Features 8…

19,99-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link  Gigabit TL-SM311LS  SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMINIGBIC SM

TP-Link Gigabit TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMINIGBIC SM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS. SFP transceiver type: Vezel-optiek, Maximale overdrachtssnelheid van gegevens: 1250 Mbit/s, Soort aansluiting: SFP. Certificering: FCC, CE. Ingangsspanning: 3.3 V

20,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link  Gigabit TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM

TP-Link Gigabit TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module . Maximale overdrachtssnelheid van gegevens: 1280 Mbit/s. Connectiviteitstechnologie: Bedraad. Maximaal bereik: 550 m, Golflengte: 850 nm. Voldoet aan industriestandaarden: IEEE 802.3z, Certificering: FCC, CE. Datalink-protocollen: CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, Interface: LC, Stroomvoorziening: 3.3V

20,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TECHLY SWITCH 8 PORTS OFFICE ETHERNET

TECHLY SWITCH 8 PORTS OFFICE ETHERNET

Model: Techly I-SWHUB-080TY…

20,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Transcend 4-Port HUB USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C

Transcend 4-Port HUB USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C

HUB2C, USB 3.1 C - 4x USB A, 73.8x37.2x10.4 mm

21,20-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

WITEK 5XGIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH STEEL CASE

WITEK 5XGIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH STEEL CASE

Model: Wi-Tek WI-SG105…

21,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Zyxel ES-108A v3/Switch Unmanaged 8 doors 1

Zyxel ES-108A v3/Switch Unmanaged 8 doors 1

8 x 10/100 Mbps, 3 x QoS, 100 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz, 304g, silver

21,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info