1U 380 19'' RACK MOUNT BRACKET SET DS-76/DS-72 AND 7608/16 SE

1U 380 19'' RACK MOUNT BRACKET SET DS-76/DS-72 AND 7608/16 SE

Specifications Length: 380/386mm Chassis: 1U Contains: Two brackets and fasten screws  

3,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

1.5U 19" RACK MOUNT BRACKET SET - DS-73 SERIES

1.5U 19" RACK MOUNT BRACKET SET - DS-73 SERIES

Specifications   Length: 445mm Chassis: 1.5U Contains: Two brackets and fasten screws

4,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TP-Link TL-SF1005D 5XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TL-SF1005D, 5-port 10/100M, IEEE802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP

10,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

NETIS 5-PORT 10/100MBPS SWITCH PLASTIC HOUSING

NETIS 5-PORT 10/100MBPS SWITCH PLASTIC HOUSING

Model: Netis ST3105S…

11,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TP-Link TL-SF1008D 8XTP 10/100MBPS SWITCH

TL-SF1008D, 8-port Unmanaged 10/100M Desktop Switch

13,20-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

UBIQUITI AIRMAX UNIVERSAL MOUNTING BRACKET - UB-AM

UBIQUITI AIRMAX UNIVERSAL MOUNTING BRACKET - UB-AM

Model: Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Arm Bracket Designed for wall or poles, UB-AM provides a versatile and robust solution for mounting all of your devices.

14,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

D-Link Switch/5xF+ENet RJ45 ext PSU

D-Link Switch/5xF+ENet RJ45 ext PSU

DES-1005D - Fast Ethernet, Duplex, 5x RJ-45, IEEE 802.3x, 2K MAC, Auto-MDIX, RoHS, Zwart

14,60-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link UH400  4 PORTS USB 3.0 PORTABLE

TP-Link UH400 4 PORTS USB 3.0 PORTABLE

USB 3.0, up to 5Gbps, 4-port, Portable Hub

14,60-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Targus 4-Port USB Hub

Targus 4-Port USB Hub

4-Port USB Hub

14,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Belkin USB 2.0 4-PORT TRAVEL HUB

Belkin USB 2.0 4-PORT TRAVEL HUB

4-Port Travel Hub

14,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

PLANET RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 10"

PLANET RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 10"

4016RKE10BPLANET RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 19"Rack-ear for 19-inch cabinet rack-mounting 13 x 5,5 x 4.5 cm  

14,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Netis 5 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Netis 5 Port 10/100M Fast Ethernet Switch

Model: Netis ST3105S 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch This netis ST3105S Fast Ethernet Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network with 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the need for crossover cables or uplink ports. Together with the plug-and-play & Green Power feature, it may ensure you a low-cost, easy-to-use, high-performance, seamless and standard upgrade to improve your old network to a 100Mbps network. Features 5…

14,99-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

StarTech 4 Port Portable USB 2.0 Hub with Cable

StarTech 4 Port Portable USB 2.0 Hub with Cable

StarTech.com 4-poorts draagbare USB 2.0 hub met geïntegreerde kabel compacte mini USB Hub

15,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

5 poorts unmanaged gigabit desktop switch

16-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Zyxel ES-105A v3/Switch Unmanaged 5 doors 1

Zyxel ES-105A v3/Switch Unmanaged 5 doors 1

IEEE 802.3u/x/za, LED, QoS, Fast Ethernet, 248g, silver

16,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

D-Link Switch/8xF+ENet RJ45 ext PSU

D-Link Switch/8xF+ENet RJ45 ext PSU

DES-1008D/E - 8-Port, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x, 1Gbps

16,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop

TP-Link LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop

LS1005G, IEEE 802.3i/802.3u/ 802.3ab/802.3x, 5x 1G RJ-45, 10 Gbps, 7.4 Mpps, 90x72x23 mm

17,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

Eminent EWENT USB3.0 Hub 4 ports portab USB pow

Eminent EWENT USB3.0 Hub 4 ports portab USB pow

4x USB 3.1 Gen1 (USB 3.0), 5Gbps

17,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link LS105G LiteWave 5-Port GB Desktop Switch

TP-Link LS105G LiteWave 5-Port GB Desktop Switch

5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

19-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

TP-Link  Gigabit TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM

TP-Link Gigabit TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MINIGBIC MM

TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module . Maximale overdrachtssnelheid van gegevens: 1280 Mbit/s. Connectiviteitstechnologie: Bedraad. Maximaal bereik: 550 m, Golflengte: 850 nm. Voldoet aan industriestandaarden: IEEE 802.3z, Certificering: FCC, CE. Datalink-protocollen: CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, Interface: LC, Stroomvoorziening: 3.3V

19,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info