Kabels: Fiber: Fiber Patchcables

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 0,5M - OM2

Description   Duplex Jumper LC/SC 50/125µ 0.5m, OM2, LSZH, orange   Unit   Jacket orange Fiber I-VH 2G 50/125µ OM2 Connectors LC+SC beige

9-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 62,5/125 - SC/SC 1M - OM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC Length : 1 m SC / SC Connector with ceramic ferrule Halogenfree cable 62,5/125µ fibre Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 1 Two color Boot Individually packaged, with test report Multimode Duplex  

9,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 1M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC…

9,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 0,5M - OM2

Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ 0.5m, OM2. LSZH,orange  

9,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 1M - OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC …

9,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 1M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SC Length : 1 m LC to SC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 2 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 50/125µm fibre Duplex  

9,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 0,5M - OM5

Model: Logon Professional AL5SCSC005I/5I (0.5m)…

9,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 0,5M - OM3

Main Features:     Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LCLength: 0.5 m LC to LC connector Multimode 50/125µ fibre, Duplex Class OM3 ; Ethernet up to 10 Gbps Individually packaged, with test report

9,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 9/125 - LC/SC-APC 3M - OS2

Patchcord BKT LC/APC-SC/APC OS2 (9/125um) duplex 3m

9,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 1M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LCLength 1 meter LC to LC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fiber class OM 2 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex  

9,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 62,5/125 - LC/LC 1M - OM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC Length : 1 m LC to LC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 1 Individually packaged, with test report 62,5/125µm fibre  

9,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 1M - OM5

Model: Logon Professional AL5SCSC01I/5I (1m)…

9,60-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 1M - OM5

Model: Logon Professional AL5LCSC01I/5I (1m)…

9,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 0,5M - OM5

Model: Logon Professional AL5LCSC005I/5I (0.5m)…

9,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 2M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC…

9,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 62,5/125 - SC/SC 2M - OM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC Length : 2 m SC / SC Connector with ceramic ferrule Halogenfree cable 62,5/125µ fibre Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 1 Two color Boot Individually packaged, with test report Multimode Duplex  

9,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 1,5M - OM2

Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ 1.5m, OM2. LSZH,orange

9,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 9/125 - LC/SC 1M - OS2

  Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SCLength 1 meter LC to SC male Individually packaged, with test report Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex  

9,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 0,5M - OM5

Model: Logon Professional AL5LCLC005I/5I (0.5m)…

9,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 1M - OM5

Model: Logon Professional AL5LCLC01I/5I (1m)…

9,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 1M - OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SC Length: 1 m LC to SC connector Multimode 50/125µ fibre, Duplex Class OM3 ; Ethernet up to 10 Gbps Individually packaged, with test report  

9,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 62,5/125 - LC/SC 2M - OM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SCLength: 2 m LC to SC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 1 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 62.5/125 µ Duplex  

10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 0,5M - OM4

Main Features:     Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LCLength: 0.5 m LC to LC connector Multimode 50/125µ fibre, Duplex Class OM4 ; Ethernet up to 10 Gbps Individually packaged, with test report

10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 2M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SC Length : 2 m LC to SC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 2 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 50/125µm fibre Duplex  

10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/LC 2M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC Length 2 meter LC to LC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fiber class OM 2 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex  

10,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - LC/SC 3M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to SC Length : 3 m LC to SC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 2 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 50/125µm fibre Duplex  

10,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 62,5/125 - LC/LC 2M - OM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC Length : 2 m LC to LC male Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 1 Individually packaged, with test report 62,5/125µm fibre  

10,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 62,5/125 - LC/ST 2M - OM1

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to ST Length : 2 m LC to ST male. Ethernet up to 1 Gbit, fibre class OM 1 Individually packaged, with test report Multimode 62.5/125 µ Duplex  

10,20-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 9/125 - SC/SC 1M - OS2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC Length 1 meter SC / SC Connector Halogenfree cable 09/125µ fibre Two color Boot Individually packaged, with test report Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex  

10,20-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 3M - OM2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC…

10,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info