Kabels: Fiber: Fiber Splice box

FIBER OPTIC FRONT PANEL 24 SC-DUPLEX OR LC-QUAD FOR 19"

Model: Logon Professional LSB010BL   Front Panel 24x SC-Duplex or LC-Quad for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, black   The fibre front panel is suitable for LogiLinks 19 Fibre Optic Enclosure. It offers 24 ports for standard fibre adapters like LC-Duplex, LC-Quad, SC-Simplex and SC-Duplex. The modular design allows various configuration according to customer requirements   Features Ports: 24x LC-Duplex Material: Steel, 1 mm Dimension: 433x44x11 mm Color: RAL9005 black

7,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC FRONT PANEL 24 LC-DUPLEX OR SC-SIMPLEX FOR 19"

Model: Logon Professional LSB005BL   Front Panel 24x LC-Duplex or SC-Simplex for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, black   The fibre front panel is suitable for LogiLinks 19 Fibre Optic Enclosure. It offers 24 ports for standard fibre adapters like LC-Duplex, LC-Quad, SC-Simplex and SC-Duplex. The modular design allows various configuration according to customer requirements   Features Ports: 24x LC-Duplex Material: Steel, 1 mm Dimension: 433x44x11 mm Color: RAL9005 black

7,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC FRONTPANEL LSB100 - 6 SC SIMPLEX EMPTY PORTS

Model: Logon Professional LSB105   Front Panel 6 SC-Simplex Connections for Optical Box   Features Fiber optic front panel for junction box Pre - set for 6 SC-Simplex connectors Adapters not included Color: gray, RAL 7035 Dimensions Width: 57.0 mm Height: 115.0 mm Package Contents Front Panel for junction box 6 fixing screws

14,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC FRONTPANEL LSB100 - 6 SC DUPLEX EMPTY PORTS

Model: Logon Professional LSB110   Front Panel 6 SC-Duplex Connections for Optical Box   Features Fiber optic front panel for junction box Pre - set for 6 SC-Duplex connectors Adapters not included Color: gray, RAL 7035 Dimensions Width: 57.0 mm Height: 115.0 mm Package Contents Front Panel for junction box 6 fixing screws

14,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC FRONTPANEL LSB100 - 12 SC-SX/LC-DX EMPTY PORTS

Model: Logon Professional LSB115   Front panel 12 SC sx / LC dx connectors for Optical Box   Features IN-SPLICE I-CASE fiber optic front panel Ready for 12 SC simplex / LC duplex / E2000® connectors Adapters not included Color: gray, RAL 7035

14,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER DISTRIBUTION PLATE 12xSC/LC FOR LFB005

Model: Logon Professional LFB010   Distribution plate for Mini Wall Distributor LFB005   Features Steel sheet 1.5 mm fixing of distribution plate via 2 plastic rivets Specifications Type of plug-in connector system: Fiber Optic With buses/couplings: False EMC-version: False

22,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER DISTRIBUTION PLATE 24xSC FOR LFB015

Model: Logon Professional LFB020   Distribution plate for Wall Distributor LFB015, RAL7035   Features Steel sheet 1.5 mm Also suitable for 2U splice boxes Specifications Number of height units:2 Type of plug-in connector system:Fiber Optic With buses/couplings:False EMC-version:False

23,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER DISTRIBUTION PLATE 48xSC FOR LFB015

Model: Logon Professional LFB025   Distribution plate for Wall Distributor LFB015, RAL7035   Features Steel sheet 1.5 mm Also suitable for 2U splice boxes Specifications Number of height units: 2 Type of plug-in connector system: Fiber Optic With buses/couplings: False EMC-version: False

23,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SLIDING SPLICE BOX EMPTY LIGHT GREY

steel sheet 1.5 mmwith sleeve nut (Art.-No. 80555.1) max. 4 splice cassettes installablecable entry at the rear, prepared for PG16/M20   Mounting method: 482.6 mm (19 inch)-installation With housing: True With front plate: False With pigtails: False APC-version: False Suitable for number of module inserts: - Number of height units: 1 Height: 44.5 mm Width: 483.0 mm Depth: 244 mm

40,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SLIDING SPLICE BOX EMPTY BLACK

Model: Logon Professional LSB001BL…

40,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER WALL MOUNT SPLICE DISTRIBUTOR - GREY

Model: Logon Professional LFB001…

57,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER WALL MOUNT MINI SPLICE DISTRIBUTOR 1 DOOR

Model: Logon Professional LFB005…

90,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER SPLICE DISTRIBUTOR HOUSING IP54

Model: Logon Professional LFH035…

104,50-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER WALL MOUNT SPLICE DISTRIBUTOR IP66 UPTO 24 FIBE

Model: Logon Professional LFB035…

144,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

LOGON FIBER WALL MOUNT SPLICE DISTRIBUTOR 2 DOOR

Model: Logon Professional LFB015…

162,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SPLICE BOX EQUIPPED: 12x SC DUPLEX MM/OM4 BLACK

Model: Logon Professional LSBSC050BL…

193,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SPLICE BOX EQUIPPED: 12x LC DUPLEX MM/OM4 GREY

Model: Logon Professional LSBLC035…

214,90-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

1U SLIDING SPLICEBOX - 12xLC DUPLEX - COLOR PIGTAILS

1U Splicebox LC 50/125 s. 24 pig./12 adapt. Completely assembled 19" 1U splice box RAL7035 sliding unit, 24 x LC fiber pigtails, 50/125 OM2 12 x LC duplex adapters with metal sleeve 2 x splice cassette including cover 2 x splice holder for 12 splices 6 x self adhesive fiber tray Front panel / sliding with quick lock Cable entry backsided, with PG16 gland

228,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SPLICE BOX EQUIPPED: 24x LC DUPLEX MM/OM2 GREY

Model: Logon Professional LSBLC010…

353,60-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SPLICE BOX EQUIPPED: 24x LC DUPLEX SM/OS2 GREY

Model: Logon Professional LSBLC040…

413,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER OPTIC SPLICE BOX EQUIPPED: 24x SC DUPLEX SM/OS2 GREY

Model: Logon Professional LSBSC040…

440,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info