Kabels: Fiber: Fiber Pigtails

FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x LC OS2 2M COLORED BLUE CONNECTOR

Model: Logon Professional LFP001   Colored Pigtail Set 12x LC, OS2, 2m, blue connector   Features 12 Pigtails with LC-Connector, 2 m Easy strip type till 1 m With colored 900µ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink LSZH, low smoke zero halogen Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801 Each cable includes a measure protocol Weight: 400g

32,10-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x SC OM3 2M COLORED AQUA CONNECTOR

Model: Logon Professional LFP025   Colored Pigtail Set 12 x SC, OM3, 2m, turquoise connector   Features Weight: 400g 12 Pigtails with SC-Connector, 2 m Easy strip type till 1m With colored 900_ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink LSZH, low smoke zero halogen Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801 Each ca

32,70-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER PIGTAIL SET 12x SC OS2 2M COLORED BLUE CONNECTOR

Model: Logon Professional LFP005   Colored Pigtail Set 12x SC, OS2, 2m, blue connector   Features 12 Pigtails with SC-Connector, 2 m Easy strip type till 1m With colored 900µ fiber: red, green, blue, yellow, white, grey, brown, violet, aqua, black, ornage, pink LSZH, low smoke zero halogen Standard: DIN EN 50173-1 and IEC/ISO 11801 Each cable includes a measure protocol Weight: 400g

34,60-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER PRE-ASSEMBLED PIGTAIL/CASSETTE 12x LC MM OM3

Model: Logon Professional LFP100…

139,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

FIBER PRE-ASSEMBLED PIGTAIL/CASSETTE 12x LC MM OM4

Model: Logon Professional LFP105…

194,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info