PLANET MINI GBIC SX MODULE MULTI-MODE LC

PLANET MINI GBIC SX MODULE MULTI-MODE LC

3510MGBSXPLANET MINI GBIC SX MODULE1000Base-SX/LX SFP Transceiver The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipments…

23-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

WITEK 3KM 1.25GBPS SINGLE FIBER MODULE TRANSCEIVERS

WITEK 3KM 1.25GBPS SINGLE FIBER MODULE TRANSCEIVERS

Model: Wi-Tek WI-SFP10-3KM…

41,40-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

WITEK 20KM 1.25GBPS SINGLE FIBER MODULE TRANSCEIVERS

WITEK 20KM 1.25GBPS SINGLE FIBER MODULE TRANSCEIVERS

Model: Wi-Tek WI-SFP10-20KM…

52,30-     Nu Kopen  Meer info

UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2-PACK

UBIQUITI U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2-PACK

MODEL: UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G (2-PACK) SFP+ Module LC/LC Singlemode Specifications Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 10 km Operating Temperature 0 to 70° C

117,80-     Nu Kopen  Meer info