NVR 32 CH - 12MP - 4HDD 6TB - ALARM 16IN/4OUT

€ 590,10- 

Beschikbaarheid:
Nu bestellen = vrijdag vanaf 18u beschikbaar in de winkel of zaterdag aan huis geleverd*

EAN: 6954273627188





Main Features:

  • Up to 32-ch IP cameras input
  • Third-party network cameras supported
  • Up to 12 Megapixels resolution recording
  • HDMI and VGA output at up to 1920×1080P resolution
  • HDD quota and group management
  • 4 SATA, 1 USB 3.0

 

Specifications:

 

Video/Audio Input  

  • IP Video Input:   32-ch
  • Two-way Audio:   1-ch RCA(2.0Vp-p, 1kO)

Video/Audio Output  

 

  • VGA Output:   
    1-ch, resolution: 1920×1080P/60Hz,1280×1024/60Hz,1280×720/60Hz, 1024×768/60Hz
  • HDMI Output:  
    1-ch, resolution: 4K (3840 x2160)/60Hz & 30Hz, 1920 × 1080P /60Hz, 1600 × 1200 /60Hz, 1280 × 1024 /60Hz, 1280 × 720 /60Hz, 1024 × 768 /60Hz
  • Recording resolution:   12MP / 8MP / 6MP / 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / UXGA / 720P / VGA / 4CIF / DCIF / 2CIF / CIF / QCIF
  • Audio Output:   1-ch RCA(Linear electrical level, 1KO)
  • Playback Resolution:   12MP / 8MP / 6MP / 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / UXGA / 720P / VGA / 4CIF / DCIF / 2CIF / CIF / QCIF
  • Synchronous Playback:   16-ch

Hard Disk Driver

  • Interface Type:   4 SATA interfaces for 4 HDDs
  • Capacity:   Up to 6TB capacity for each HDD

External Interface  

  • Network Interface:   2 RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps Self-adaptive Ethernet Interface
  • USB Interface:   Front panel: 2 x USB 2.0; Rear panel: 1 x USB 3.0
  • Serial Interface:   1 RS-485 (half-duplex), 1 RS-232
  • Alarm Input:   16-ch
  • Alarm Output:   4-ch

General

  

  • Power Supply:   100~240VAC,
  • Consumption:   <= 20 W (without hard disk)
  • Working Temperature:   -10 °C ~ +55 °C (14 to 131°F)
  • Working Humidity:   10%~90%
  • Chassis:   19-ich rack-mounted 1.5U chassis
  • Dimensions:   445 × 390 × 70 mm(W x D x H)
  • Weight:   <= 5 Kg ( without hard disk )

 


Wanneer u nu bestelt is dit product voor u beschikbaar in onze winkel op 2019-03-29 of thuisgeleverd bij u op 2019-03-30*
*: de levertermijnen zijn indicaties & hangen af van leveranciers en transportfirmas

€ 590.10 Gratis verzending vanaf € 50

 Vragen over dit product? Contacteer ons


RELATED PRODUCTS

USB CABLE USBA TO USB A 3 M

2170TCOCUAA30UUSB CABLE USBA TO USB A 3 M USB Cable USB A Length : 3 m …

LOGON FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 - SC/SC 1M - OM4

LOGON AL5SCSC01I/4I. Lengte snoer: 1 m. Type glasvezel: OM4, Aansluiting 1: 2x SC, Aansluiting 2: 2x…